BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 14, 2019 >>   ABB 1473.65 [ -0.63 ]ACC 1468.6 [ 1.79 ]AMBUJA CEM 194.05 [ 2.59 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1797.65 [ 0.43 ]AXIS BANK 683.55 [ 1.64 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2956.05 [ 1.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 88.3 [ -2.75 ]BHARTI AIRTE 393.5 [ 2.84 ]BHEL 42.85 [ -0.35 ]BPCL 485.75 [ -0.42 ]BRITANIAINDS 3107.2 [ 0.76 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 440.85 [ -0.16 ]COAL INDIA 190.1 [ 0.56 ]COLGATEPALMO 1520.75 [ 1.42 ]DABUR INDIA 454.7 [ 2.03 ]DLF 154.8 [ 6.36 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2648.9 [ -0.02 ]GAIL 125.85 [ 0.84 ]GRASIM INDS 698.65 [ 1.07 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1087.05 [ 0.64 ]HDFC 2011.5 [ 0.07 ]HDFC BANK 1203.15 [ 0.38 ]HEROMOTOCORP 2609.25 [ 0.48 ]HIND.UNILEV 2014.7 [ 0.50 ]HINDALCO 188.8 [ 0.88 ]ICICI BANK 428.6 [ 0.05 ]IDFC 31.3 [ 0.81 ]INDIANHOTELS 152.15 [ 0.86 ]INDUSINDBANK 1250.5 [ 2.23 ]INFOSYS 785.65 [ -3.68 ]ITC LTD 244.2 [ 0.04 ]JINDALSTLPOW 99.5 [ 2.10 ]KOTAK BANK 1583.75 [ -0.27 ]L&T 1422.65 [ -0.34 ]LUPIN 715.4 [ 1.98 ]MAH&MAH 568.5 [ 1.55 ]MARUTI SUZUK 6819.55 [ 1.78 ]MTNL 5.21 [ -4.75 ]NESTLE 14174.1 [ 0.97 ]NIIT 87 [ -3.17 ]NMDC 98.1 [ 1.45 ]NTPC 117.8 [ 0.99 ]ONGC 135.2 [ 4.73 ]PNB 57.25 [ 0.79 ]POWER GRID 198.45 [ -1.27 ]RIL 1357.65 [ 0.39 ]SBI 255.45 [ 0.37 ]SESA GOA 147.85 [ 0.61 ]SHIPPINGCORP 44.45 [ 3.86 ]SUNPHRMINDS 394.6 [ 2.15 ]TATA CHEM 590 [ -0.67 ]TATA GLOBAL 275.7 [ 1.01 ]TATA MOTORS 127.8 [ 5.32 ]TATA STEEL 344.85 [ 1.61 ]TATAPOWERCOM 59.8 [ -2.05 ]TCS 2020.95 [ 1.71 ]TECH MAHINDR 720.6 [ -0.13 ]ULTRATECHCEM 4171.9 [ 2.36 ]UNITED SPIRI 616.5 [ 1.17 ]WIPRO 243.35 [ 1.67 ]ZEETELEFILMS 242.55 [ 0.04 ] BSE NSE
Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.
Choose Category Sort by Period
Category : Equity - Diversified Ranked by : Equity - Diversified
Scheme Name Return (%)
Last 1 month Last 3 months Last 1 yr Last 3 yrs
UTI CorporateBond DP 1.132.4312.810.00
UTI CorporateBond 1.112.3712.410.00
Sundaram CorpBond DP 0.612.9213.207.42
Sundaram CorpBond 0.592.8512.946.93
Tata CorpBond DP 0.582.26-38.42-11.86
IDFC Corporate BonDP 0.582.239.927.32
Kotak CorporateBndDP 0.572.5210.438.19
Kotak CorporatBndRP 0.552.4510.137.90
IDFC Corporate Bond 0.552.159.586.99
InvescoIndCorBondDP 0.532.8612.476.24
Tata CorpBond RP 0.522.04-38.84-12.45
DSP Corp Bond DP 0.522.7712.770.00
DSP Corp Bond 0.502.7012.490.00
InvescoIndCorBond 0.502.7611.945.58
AdityaBSL CorpBondDP 0.482.0410.777.78
AdityaBSL CorpBond 0.472.0110.647.65
ICICI PruCorpBondDP 0.462.1810.387.66
ICICI PruCorpBond RP 0.442.1110.107.37
ICICI Pru CorpBond 0.442.1010.057.33
Union CorpBondDP 0.443.245.350.00
SBI CorporateBond DP 0.432.510.000.00
Axis Corp Debt DP 0.412.657.480.00
Union CorpBond 0.403.114.990.00
SBI Corporate Bond 0.392.380.000.00
CanaraRob CorpBondDP 0.382.0311.257.29
Showing Page : 1 of 2